Istari United
|
|
Players
| # | Name | Age | Q | Q-real | Ke | Ta | Pa | Sh | He | Sp | St | Pe | Ba | Tot | Value | Ftn | MP | Perf | Fl | MM | Go | As | Tr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barliman Butterbur | 34 | 94 | 94.833+0.333 | 97+1 | 82 | 93 | 74 | 73 | 93 | 95 | 93 | 91 | 791+1 | 56,2 | 100 | 9 | 57,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | Hador Lórindol | 26 | 94 | 94.750+0.500 | 98+1 | 73+1 | 91 | 64+2 | 68+2 | 94 | 87+2 | 95 | 88 | 758+8 | 257,4 | 100 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | Brodda the Incomer | 25 | 98+1 | 98.083+0.250 | 29 | 99 | 98+1 | 73+1 | 97 | 97 | 98 | 96 | 92+1 | 779+3 | 363,8 | 100 | 8 | 68,3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | Laffas nye støttekontakt | 36 | 96 | 96.667+0.167 | 31 | 98 | 97 | 62 | 93 | 92 | 98+1 | 92 | 95 | 758+1 | 59,3 | 100 | 9 | 55,7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | Dior Eluchîl | 35 | 96 | 96.500+0.417 | 14 | 98+1 | 95 | 54+1 | 96+1 | 94 | 97 | 90 | 92 | 730+3 | 52,3 | 100 | 5 | 48,4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Nahar | 36 | 95 | 95.833 | 23 | 96 | 94 | 59 | 95 | 95 | 96 | 95 | 95 | 748 | 41,1 | 100 | 9 | 58,2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Laffas dårlige Holdning | 35 | 95 | 95.417+0.250 | 22 | 97 | 95 | 60 | 95 | 94+1 | 93 | 90 | 92+1 | 738+2 | 45,4 | 100 | 1 | 69,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Orgol Saeros | 21 | 91+2 | 91.000+1.083 | 35 | 90+1 | 85 | 51+2 | 85+3 | 92+1 | 98+2 | 82+1 | 91 | 709+10 | 233,2 | 100 | 4 | 62,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Aegnor Aikanáro | 18 | 76+2 | 76.583+2.583 | 32 | 82+3 | 65+3 | 47 | 81 | 70+3 | 77+3 | 70 | 80+1 | 604+13 | 57,0 | 100 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Ohtar Esquire of Isildur | 31 | 97 | 97.333+0.166 | 31 | 97+1 | 98 | 97 | 83 | 97 | 95 | 84 | 93 | 775+1 | 145,2 | 100 | 9 | 72,8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
| 11 | Måken Laffa | 28 | 97 | 97.167 | 33 | 97 | 97 | 97 | 94+1 | 97 | 96 | 83 | 94 | 788+1 | 255,6 | 100 | 7 | 67,7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| 12 | Eöl Dark Elf | 25 | 97+1 | 97.583+0.750 | 38 | 98+1 | 99+1 | 96 | 82+1 | 98+1 | 94+1 | 79 | 91 | 775+5 | 326,7 | 100 | 9 | 49,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Eönwë Úrion | 23 | 97+2 | 97.250+1.667 | 27 | 98+5 | 98+1 | 94+1 | 69+2 | 97 | 96+2 | 88 | 95+2 | 762+13 | 391,3 | 100 | 9 | 59,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Mahtan Rusco | 36 | 96 | 96.333+0.333 | 28 | 97 | 99+1 | 95 | 84+1 | 92 | 95 | 78 | 91 | 759+2 | 47,5 | 100 | 6 | 62,8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | Ragnor of the Edain | 35 | 95 | 95.250+0.167 | 25 | 96 | 97 | 96+1 | 86 | 92 | 93 | 84 | 88 | 757+1 | 45,4 | 100 | 9 | 58,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 16 | Ingwë Ingweron | 35 | 95+1 | 95.083+0.166 | 26 | 97 | 96 | 95 | 91 | 92+1 | 94 | 79 | 89 | 759+1 | 45,4 | 100 | 9 | 57,0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 17 | Sador Labadal | 37 | 94 | 94.750 | 25 | 96 | 94 | 95 | 84+1 | 94 | 94 | 73+1 | 91 | 746+2 | 16,0 | 100 | 4 | 55,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Amrod Ambarto | 21 | 87+2 | 87.000+1.500 | 30 | 82+2 | 86+1 | 87+3 | 65+2 | 95+1 | 80 | 80+1 | 86+2 | 691+12 | 154,2 | 100 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Maglor Macalaurë | 18 | 79+2 | 79.167+1.417 | 32 | 68+1 | 84+1 | 69+5 | 73 | 86 | 77+1 | 84 | 85 | 658+8 | 111,9 | 100 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Imodiums-Laffa | 26 | 98+1 | 98.000+0.417 | 22 | 77+4 | 91+1 | 99 | 98+1 | 98 | 91+2 | 97+1 | 97 | 770+9 | 336,0 | 100 | 7 | 53,4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 21 | Finarfin Ingoldo | 31 | 96 | 96.500 | 29 | 83 | 89 | 98 | 97 | 96 | 88 | 96 | 93 | 769 | 128,5 | 100 | 8 | 72,0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
| 22 | Draugluin Blue Wolf | 37 | 95 | 95.667+0.334 | 26 | 74 | 91 | 98 | 97+2 | 92 | 84+1 | 93 | 95 | 750+3 | 23,3 | 100 | 9 | 55,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Hudkrem Laffa | 36 | 93 | 93.583 | 27 | 82 | 80 | 97 | 93 | 93 | 88 | 95 | 87 | 742 | 15,3 | 100 | 3 | 58,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Mardil Voronwë | 21 | 88+2 | 88.250+2.250 | 41 | 57+2 | 79+4 | 89+2 | 98+4 | 83+1 | 76 | 85+2 | 86+1 | 694+16 | 167,8 | 99 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gains*: 115
Team value: 3376,0 M
* Gains are counted from diff of attributes now vs 1-2 hours after season change, for alle players in the three highest divisions.